Marker Tour F12 EPF 2021
Marker Tour F12 EPF 2022
05/01/2021
Blizzard Firebird JR 2021
Blizzard Firebird JR 2021
06/01/2021

Dynastar Speed Zone 4×4 75 2021

$499.95 $449.95

 Progressive ski

* Bindings Included: Xpress

Clear
SKU: N/A Categories: , Tags: ,

The SPEED ZONE 4X4 75 is a progressive ski par excellence designed for all those eager to take their performance to the next level and explore new sensations with complete confidence.
Powerdrive technology developed by our Racing department to boost confidence. Short radius to make the skier’s life easier, light Active Air Core for enhanced agility: to support progress while never imposing limits.

  • Skill – Beginner
  • All Mountain
  • Binding: Xpress
  • Rocker – Tip Rocker
  • Construction – CAP
  • Core – Active Air Core – PU Low Density, Fiberglass reinforcement

 

AVAILABLE SIZES151158165172
TIP WIDTH (MM)125125125125
WAIST SIZE (MM)74747474
TAIL DIMENSION (MM)108108108108
RADIUS (M)11121314
WEIGHT (KG/PAIR)3.13.33.43.6
Weight8.5 kg
Dimensions180 × 40 × 25 cm
SEASON

BRAND

SIZE

, , ,

GENDER